HPE ProLiant DL380 Gen10
SKU Description Brand QTY
868703-B21 HPE ProLiant DL380 Gen10 8SFF Configure-to-order Server HPE 1
868703-B21 B19 HPE DL380 Gen10 8SFF CTO Server HPE 1
826882-L21 HPE DL380 Gen10 Intel Xeon-Gold 6148 (2.4GHz/20-core/150W) FIO Processor Kit HPE 1
826882-B21 HPE DL380 Gen10 Intel Xeon-Gold 6148 (2.4GHz/20-core/150W) Processor Kit HPE 1
826882-B21 0D1 Factory Integrated HPE 1
835955-B21 HPE 16GB 2Rx8 PC4-2666V-R Smart Kit HPE 8
835955-B21 0D1 Factory Integrated HPE 8
835955-B21 0D1 Factory Integrated HPE 8
826708-B21 HPE DL38X Gen10 Universal Media Bay Kit HPE 1
826708-B21 0D1 Factory Integrated HPE 1
872477-B21 HPE 600GB SAS 12G Enterprise 10K SFF (2.5in) SC 3yr Wty Digitally Signed Firmware HDD HPE 2
872477-B21 0D1 Factory Integrated HPE 2
726536-B21 HPE 9.5mm SATA DVD-ROM Optical Drive HPE 1
726536-B21 0D1 Factory Integrated HPE 1
727055-B21 HPE Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 562SFP+ Adapter HPE 1
727055-B21 0D1 Factory Integrated HPE 1
P01366-B21 HPE 96W Smart Storage Battery (up to 20 Devices) with 145mm Cable Kit HPE 1
P01366-B21 0D1 Factory Integrated HPE 1
804331-B21 HPE Smart Array P408i-a SR Gen10 (8 Internal Lanes/2GB Cache) 12G SAS Modular Controller HPE 1
804331-B21 0D1 Factory Integrated HPE 1
665240-B21 HPE Ethernet 1Gb 4-port 366FLR Adapter 1
665240-B21 0D1 Factory Integrated HPE 1
339778-B21 HP RAID 1 Drive 1 FIO Setting HPE 1
865414-B21 HPE 800W Flex Slot Platinum Hot Plug Low Halogen Power Supply Kit HPE 2
865414-B21 0D1 Factory Integrated HPE 2
733664-B21 HPE 2U Cable Management Arm for Easy Install Rail Kit HPE 1
733664-B21 0D1 Factory Integrated HPE 1
733660-B21 HPE 2U Small Form Factor Easy Install Rail Kit HPE 1
733660-B21 0D1 Factory Integrated HPE 1
512485-B21 HPE iLO Advanced 1-server License with 1yr Support on iLO Licensed Features HPE 1
Additional HW component requirement for each server
SKU Description Brand QTY
870548-B21 HPE DL Gen10 x8 x16 x8 Rsr Kit 1
870548-B21 Factory Integrated 1
811546-B21 HPE Ethernet 1Gb 4-port 366T Adapter 1
811546-B21 Factory integrated 1
AJ836A SR Transceiver/8200-71767-11 1
AJ836A SR Transceiver/8200-71767-11 1
HPE ProLiant BL460c Gen10
SKU Description Brand QTY
863442-B21 HPE ProLiant BL460c Gen10 10Gb/20Gb FlexibleLOM Configure-to-order Blade Server HPE 1
875943-L21 HPE BL460c Gen10 Intel® Xeon-Gold 6140 (2.3GHz/18-core/135W) FIO Processor Kit HPE 1
875947-B21 HPE BL460c Gen10 Intel Xeon-Gold 6140 (2.3GHz/18-core/140W) Processor Kit 1
875943-B21#0D1 Factory Integrated HPE 12
815098-B21 HPE 16GB 1Rx4 PC4-2666V-R Smart Kit 12
815098-B21#0D1 Factory Integrated HPE 8
872479-B21 HPE 1.2TB SAS 12G Enterprise 10K SFF (2.5in) SC 3yr Wty Digitally Signed Firmware HDD HPE 2
872479-B21#0D1 Factory Integrated HPE 2
P01363-B21 HPE 12W Smart Storage Battery (up to 3 Devices) for BladeSystem Server HPE 1
P01363-B21#0D1 Factory Integrated HPE 1
804367-B21 HPE Smart Array P204i-b SR Gen10 (4 Internal Lanes/1GB Cache) 12G SAS Modular Controller HPE 1
804367-B21#0D1 Factory Integrated HPE 1
700065-B21 HPE FlexFabric 20Gb 2-port 630FLB Adapter HPE 1
700065-B21#0D1 Factory Integrated HPE 1
AC111A HPE ProLiant Door/dock Small Logistic Service HPE 1
H1K92A3 HPE 3Y Proactive Care 24×7 SVC HPE 1
H1K92A3#W4C HPE BL460c Gen10 Support HPE 1
Blade Factory Integrated FlexFabric 20Gb 2P 650M Adptr for iSCSI SAN network
SKU Description Brand QTY
700076-B21 HPE FlexFabric 20Gb 2-port 630M Adapter HPE 1
HPE BLc7000
SKU Description Brand QTY
681844-B21 HPE BLc7000 Configure-to-order Platinum Enclosure with ROHS Trial Insight Control License HPE 1
538113-B21 HPE 10GbE Ethernet Pass-Thru Module for c-Class BladeSystem HPE 2
538113-B21#0D1 Factory Integrated HPE 2
455883-B21 HPE BladeSystem c-Class 10Gb SFP+ SR Transceiver HPE 32
455883-B21#0D1 Factory Integrated HPE 32
733459-B21 HPE 2650W Performance Platinum Hot Plug Power Supply Kit HPE 6
733459-B21#0D1 Factory Integrated HPE 6
733459-B21#0D1 Factory Integrated HPE 6
C6N32A HPE Insight Control for BladeSystem including 1yr 24×7 Support Enclosure 8-server FIO LTU HPE 1
412140-B21 HPE BLc7000 Enclosure HPE Single Active Cool Fan Option Kit HPE 6
412140-B21#0D1 Factory Integrated HPE 6
456204-B21 HPE BLc7000 Onboard Administrator with KVM Option HPE 1
456204-B21#0D1 Factory Integrated HPE 1
677595-B21 HPE BLc7000 Single Phase FIO Intelligent Power Module HPE 1
QK734A HPE Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 fiber 5m Cable HPE 32
HA124A1 HPE Technical Installation Startup SVC HPE 1
HA124A1#56H HPE Blad Sys c7000 Encd Ntwk Startup SVC HPE 1
SAN Additional Passthrough Ethernet and Required Blades Trancievers and Optical Cables
SKU Description Brand QTY
538113-B21 HPE 10GbE Ethernet Pass-Thru Module for c-Class BladeSystem HPE 2
455883-B21 HPE BladeSystem c-Class 10Gb SFP+ SR Transceiver HPE 12
QK734A HPE Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 fiber 5m Cable HPE 12
HPE MSA 2050
SKU Description Brand QTY
Q1J01A HPE MSA 2050 SAN Dual Controller SFF Storage HPE 1
J9F48A HPE MSA 1.2TB 12G SAS 10K SFF(2.5in) Dual Port Enterprise 3yr Warranty Hard Drive HPE 16
J9F48A#0D1 Factory Integrated HPE 16
C8R25B HPE MSA 10Gb Short Range iSCSI SFP+ 4-pack Transceiver 1
C8R25B HPE MSA 10Gb Short Range iSCSI SFP+ 4-pack Transceiver 1
C8R24B#0D1 Factory Integrated HPE 1
AG466A HPE Small Standard Delivery-Door/Dock Service HPE 1
H1K92A3 HPE 3Y Proactive Care 24×7 SVC HPE 1
H1K92A3#RC0 HPE MSA 2050 Storage Support HPE 1
HA114A1 HPE Installation and Startup Service HPE 1
HA114A1#5J0 HPE MSA Family Startup SVC HPE 1
Nexus 5596UP
SKU Description Brand QTY
C1-N5K-C5596UP-FA Cisco One Nexus 5596UP 2RU,2PS,4 Fans,48 Fixed 10GEPorts HPE 1
NXA-PAC-1100W Nexus 1100W Platinum PS, Port side Exhaust airflow HPE 2
N5596-ACC-KIT Nexus 5596 Chassis Accessory Kit HPE 1
N55-M-BLNK Nexus 5500 Module Blank Cover HPE 1
CAB-9K10A-EU Power Cord, 250VAC 10A CEE 7/7 Plug, EU HPE 2
N5596UP-FAN Nexus 5596UP Fan Module HPE 4
C1F2PNEX55961K9 Cisco ONE Foundation Perpetual Nexus 5596 HPE 1
N55-BAS1K9 Layer 3 Base License for Nexus 5500 Platform HPE 1
N55-LAN1K9 Layer 3 License for Nexus 5500 Platform HPE 1
N5596-EL2-SSK9 Nexus 5596 Enhanced Layer 2 License HPE 1
N55-VMFEXK9 Nexus 5500 series VM-FEX license HPE 1
C1-N55-SERVICES1K9 Nexus 5500 Network Services (includes ITD, RISE) HPE 1
C1-N55-SERVICES1K9 Nexus 5500 Network Services (includes ITD, RISE) HPE 1
N55-M16UP Nexus 5500 Unified Mod 16p 10GE Eth/FCoE OR 16p 8/4/2/1G FC HPE 1
SFP-10G-SR= 10GBASE-SR SFP Module HPE 64
Catalyst 3650
SKU Description Brand QTY
WS-C3650-48TD-S Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port Data 2x10G Uplink IP Base HPE 1
S3650UK9-163 UNIVERSAL HPE 1
PWR-C2-250WAC 250W AC Config 2 Power Supply HPE 1
PWR-C2-250WAC/2 250W AC Config 2 Secondary Power Supply HPE 1
CAB-TA-EU Europe AC Type A Power Cable HPE 2
STACK-T2-BLANK Type 2 Stacking Blank HPE 1
C3650-DNA-A-48 C3650 DNA Advantage, 48-port Term licenses HPE 1
C3650-DNA-A-48-3Y C3650 DNA Advantage, 48-port, 3 Year Term license HPE 1
SFP-10G-SR= 10GBASE-SR SFP Module HPE 2